Retrouvez-nous sur

P3

Les résultats et le classement de la série

Prochain match

Dimanche

28/10

14:30

Championnat

Welkenraedt - Elsautoise

Calendrier & résultats

Dimanche

22/07

15:00

Coupe

Elsautoise - Chênée B

5 0

Dimanche

29/07

16:00

Coupe

Elsautoise - Templiers-Nandrin

4 5

Samedi

04/08

16:00

Coupe

Oneux - Elsautoise

1 1

Dimanche

12/08

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Baelen

3 3

Dimanche

19/08

15:00

Championnat

Elsenborn - Elsautoise

2 3

Jeudi

23/08

19:30

Coupe

Etoile Dalhem - Elsautoise

3 4

Dimanche

26/08

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Faymonville

0 3

Dimanche

02/09

15:00

Championnat

Lontzen - Elsautoise

4 2

Dimanche

09/09

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Hautes Fagnes

0 2

Samedi

15/09

18:30

Championnat

Goé - Elsautoise

2 3

Dimanche

23/09

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Limbourg

Remis

Dimanche

30/09

15:00

Championnat

Bullange - Elsautoise

3 3

Dimanche

07/10

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Rocherath

1 2

Dimanche

14/10

15:00

Championnat

Emmels - Elsautoise

5 1

Dimanche

21/10

14:30

Championnat

Elsautoise - St-Vith

0 2

Dimanche

28/10

14:30

Championnat

Welkenraedt - Elsautoise

Jeudi

01/11

14:30

Championnat

Elsautoise - Un.Limbourg

Dimanche

04/11

14:30

Championnat

Elsautoise - Trois-Ponts

Vendredi

09/11

20:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Butgenbach

Dimanche

18/11

14:30

Championnat

Ster Francorch.B - Elsautoise

Dimanche

25/11

14:30

Championnat

Baelen - Elsautoise

Dimanche

02/12

14:30

Championnat

Elsautoise - Elsenborn

Dimanche

09/12

14:30

Championnat

Faymonville - Elsautoise

Dimanche

16/12

14:30

Championnat

Elsautoise - Lontzen

Dimanche

20/01

14:30

Championnat

Hautes Fagnes - Elsautoise

Dimanche

27/01

14:30

Championnat

Elsautoise - Goé

Dimanche

03/02

15:00

Championnat

Union Limbourg - Elsautoise

Dimanche

10/02

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Bullange

Dimanche

17/02

15:00

Championnat

Rocherath - Elsautoise

Dimanche

24/02

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Emmels

Dimanche

10/03

15:00

Championnat

St-Vith - Elsautoise

Dimanche

24/03

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Welkenraedt

Dimanche

31/03

15:00

Championnat

Trois-Ponts - Elsautoise

Dimanche

14/04

15:00

Championnat

Butgenbach - Elsautoise

Dimanche

28/04

15:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Ster Francorchamps B