Retrouvez-nous sur

U8 A

Les résultats et le classement de la série

Prochain match

Samedi

20/04

Tournoi

Brussels Trophy -

Calendrier & résultats

Samedi

01/09

12:30

Championnat

AS Eupen - Elsautoise

Samedi

08/09

12:30

Championnat

FC Eupen - Elsautoise

Samedi

15/09

10:00

Championnat

Visé - Elsautoise

Samedi

22/09

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - FC Liège B

Samedi

29/09

10:00

Championnat

CS Verviers - Elsautoise

Samedi

06/10

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Cointe

Samedi

13/10

12:30

Championnat

EJ Fléron - Elsautoise

Samedi

20/10

10:00

Championnat

Malmédy - Elsautoise

Samedi

27/10

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Wanze Bas-Oha

Jeudi

01/11

10:00

Amical

Elsautoise - Templiers

Samedi

03/11

11:30

Championnat

Sprimont - Elsautoise

Samedi

10/11

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Templiers Nandrin B

Samedi

17/11

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Jupille

Samedi

24/11

10:00

Championnat

Tilleur - Elsautoise

Samedi

01/12

14:00

Amical

Sart Tilman - Elsautoise

Samedi

08/12

11:00

Amical

Fléron - Elsautoise

Samedi

15/12

Tournoi

Hermalle -

Samedi

22/12

Tournoi

Giorenove Cup -

Samedi

29/12

Tournoi

Tournoi de Houtain -

Samedi

05/01

Tournoi

Joma Cup Genk -

Dimanche

06/01

Tournoi

Tournoi du club -

Dimanche

13/01

Tournoi

Tournoi d'Eynatten -

Samedi

19/01

Tournoi

Tournoi de Sart Tilman -

Samedi

26/01

Tournoi

Tournoi de Fléron -

Samedi

02/02

Amical

Aywaille - Elsautoise

Samedi

09/02

12:30

Amical

EJ Fléron - Elsautoise

Samedi

16/02

10:00

Championnat

Cointe - Elsautoise

Samedi

23/02

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - EJ Fléron

Samedi

02/03

11:00

Amical

Elsautoise - Seraing

Dimanche

03/03

Tournoi

Brussels Trophy -

Samedi

09/03

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - AS Eupen B

Samedi

16/03

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - As Eupen

Samedi

23/03

12:30

Championnat

Templiers Nandrin B - Elsautoise

Samedi

30/03

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Sprimont

Samedi

06/04

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Sart Tilman

Samedi

13/04

11:00

Championnat

Wanze Bas-Oha - Elsautoise

Samedi

20/04

Tournoi

Brussels Trophy -

Samedi

27/04

10:00

Championnat

Elsautoise - Tilleur